Cuadro de Torneo

Mar, 05/15/2012 - 18:18 — admin
CANARIAS7, FUND GRUBE Y ALISIOS
4ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Mohamed Abdelah Hamed / Carlos Alonso Marrero        
 
W.O.

 Mohamed Abdelah Hamed / Carlos Alonso Marrero        
 Mohamed Addelah / Carlos Alonso Marrero          
   
W.O.

 Mohamed Abdelah Hamed / Carlos Alonso Marrero      
 Gustavo Alvaro Guerrero / Pablo Rodríguez Sosa          
 


 Gustavo Alvaro Guerrero / Pablo Rodríguez Sosa        
  /          
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Orlando Quintana Garcia / Jose Tomas Espinosa Perez    
 Misael Rodríguez Sánchez / Luis Ruano Francés          
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-1]

 Misael Rodríguez Sánchez / Luis Ruano Francés        
 Chedey Alonso / Miguela. PeÑa Cacerez          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 1-6]

 Orlando Quintana Garcia / Jose Tomas Espinosa Perez      
 Orlando Quintana Garcia / Jose Tomas Espinosa Perez          
 
W.O.

 Orlando Quintana Garcia / Jose Tomas Espinosa Perez        
 Jose Maria Blanco Machado / Javi Martínez Saavedra          
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Nino Falcón García / Bernardo Alonso Santana  
 Francisco Ivan Montelongo / Agoney Montelongo Rodriguez          
 
W.O.

 Ruben Perdomo / Aythami Quintero        
 Ruben Perdomo / Aythami Quintero          
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-5]

 Ruben Perdomo / Aythami Quintero      
 Ademir Biyogo / David Santana          
 


 Ademir Biyogo / David Santana        
  /          
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Nino Falcón García / Bernardo Alonso Santana    
 Cristo Rodriguez Suarez / Cristian Rodriguez Armas          
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 1-6]

 Orlando Rodriguez Rivero / Ancor Machin Loyzance        
 Orlando Rodriguez Rivero / Ancor Machin Loyzance          
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 3-6]

 Nino Falcón García / Bernardo Alonso Santana      
 C / C          
 
W.O.

 Nino Falcón García / Bernardo Alonso Santana        
 Nino Falcón García / Bernardo Alonso Santana          
         
0 - 2 [5-7 / 0-6]

 Alberto Fleitas Calixto / Jorge Jiménez Placeres
 Yeraycardenes Suarez / Cristian Acosta Nuez          
 


 Yeraycardenes Suarez / Cristian Acosta Nuez        
  /          
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 0-6]

 Luis Izquierdo Romero / Javier Errea Villalba      
 Luis Izquierdo Romero / Javier Errea Villalba          
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Luis Izquierdo Romero / Javier Errea Villalba        
 Alvaro Perdomo Rodriguez / Alberto Garcia Castellano          
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Pablo Granados Sanchez / Angel Casalla Gonzalez    
 Daniel Cardenes Torres / Luis Ramirez Medina          
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

 Rafael Guillen Reyes / Carlos Rivero Santana        
 Rafael Guillen Reyes / Carlos Rivero Santana          
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Pablo Granados Sanchez / Angel Casalla Gonzalez      
 Pablo Granados Sanchez / Angel Casalla Gonzalez          
 


 Pablo Granados Sanchez / Angel Casalla Gonzalez        
  /          
       
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Alberto Fleitas Calixto / Jorge Jiménez Placeres  
 Cristo Rodriguez Suarez / Cristian Rodriguez Armas          
 


 Cristo Rodriguez Suarez / Cristian Rodriguez Armas        
  /          
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 5-7]

 Jonatan Santiago / Ismael BolaÑos Santana      
 Jonatan Santiago / Ismael BolaÑos Santana          
 


 Jonatan Santiago / Ismael BolaÑos Santana        
  /          
     
W.O.

 Alberto Fleitas Calixto / Jorge Jiménez Placeres    
 G / .          
 
W.O.

 Alberto Fleitas Calixto / Jorge Jiménez Placeres        
 Alberto Fleitas Calixto / Jorge Jiménez Placeres          
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Alberto Fleitas Calixto / Jorge Jiménez Placeres      
 Himar Suarez / Ayoze González Pérez          
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Ancor Falcon Torres / Javier Cabrera Naranjo        
 Ancor Falcon Torres / Javier Cabrera Naranjo          
           
           
0 - 2 [0-6 / 6-7]

           
 Jonas Ramos / Aday Quintano        
 


 Jonas Ramos / Aday Quintano        
  /          
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 7-5]

 Jonas Ramos / Aday Quintano      
 José Carlos Rico / Alberto Lorenzo Del Toro          
 
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-1]

 José Carlos Rico / Alberto Lorenzo Del Toro        
 Alejandro Rodriguez Rodriguez / Joel Cruz Cruz          
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Jonas Ramos / Aday Quintano    
 Ayose Yanez Gonzalez / Adonay Suarez Del Rosario          
 


 Ayose Yanez Gonzalez / Adonay Suarez Del Rosario        
  /          
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 3-6]

 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana      
 Leandro León Ríos / Juan Emmanuel Rodríguez Quesada          
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana        
 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana          
       
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Jonas Ramos / Aday Quintano  
 Javier Castro Estevez / Jorge Castro Estevez          
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 0-6]

 Alberto De Simon / Dylan Garrido        
 Alberto De Simon / Dylan Garrido          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Alejandro Marrero / Jonathan Vallejo      
 Adiel Martínez / Javier Beltrán          
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 0-6]

 Alejandro Marrero / Jonathan Vallejo        
 Alejandro Marrero / Jonathan Vallejo          
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-4]

 Alejandro Marrero / Jonathan Vallejo    
 Victor Martin Acosta / Francisco Guerra Alvarez          
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Victor Martin Acosta / Francisco Guerra Alvarez        
 Diego Márquez Sosa / Alex Sosa Bordón          
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 4-6]

 Omar Acosta Rodríguez / Alian Padrón Padrón      
 Alejandro Rodriguez Rodriguez / Joel Cruz Cruz          
 
0 - 2 [0-6 / 0-6]

 Omar Acosta Rodríguez / Alian Padrón Padrón        
 Omar Acosta Rodríguez / Alian Padrón Padrón          
         
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Jonas Ramos / Aday Quintano
 Daniel Guerra / Mario Abreu          
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Nichel Perez Collado / Yeray Rodriguez Vizcaino        
 Nichel Perez Collado / Yeray Rodriguez Vizcaino          
   
1 - 2 [6-4 / 2-6 / 3-6]

 Jose Manuel Bordon Perdomo / Kilian Rodriguez Sanchez      
 Jose Manuel Bordon Perdomo / Kilian Rodriguez Sanchez          
 


 Jose Manuel Bordon Perdomo / Kilian Rodriguez Sanchez        
  /          
     
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Juan Samuel Pérez Rodríguez / Tomas Garcia Rodriguez    
  /          
 


 Francisco Hernandez Sanchez / Juan Manuel Nuez Franco        
 Francisco Hernandez Sanchez / Juan Manuel Nuez Franco          
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 0-6]

 Juan Samuel Pérez Rodríguez / Tomas Garcia Rodriguez      
 Juan Samuel Pérez Rodríguez / Tomas Garcia Rodriguez          
 
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-4]

 Juan Samuel Pérez Rodríguez / Tomas Garcia Rodriguez        
 Javier Piernavieja / Carlos Piernavieja Ferrera          
       
2 - 1 [6-1 / 6-7 / 6-3]

 Juan Samuel Pérez Rodríguez / Tomas Garcia Rodriguez  
 Acoidan Santana De La Guardia / Frncisco Jorge Padron          
 
0 - 2 []

 Alex Diaz / Marcelo Hernandez        
 Alex Diaz / Marcelo Hernandez          
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Alex Diaz / Marcelo Hernandez      
  /          
 


 Acoidan Santana De La Guardia / Francisco Jorge Padrón        
 Acoidan Santana De La Guardia / Francisco Jorge Padrón          
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Freddy Villanueva / Manuel Marin    
 Jesus Aaron Curbelo Garcia / Francisco Javier Gazulla Velazquez          
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Francisco Fortes / Diogenes Cabrera Artiles        
 Francisco Fortes / Diogenes Cabrera Artiles          
   
1 - 2 [6-2 / 3-6 / 4-6]

 Freddy Villanueva / Manuel Marin      
 T / .          
 
0 - 2 []

 Freddy Villanueva / Manuel Marin        
 Freddy Villanueva / Manuel Marin