Cuadro de Torneo

Mar, 05/15/2012 - 18:18 — admin
CANARIAS7, FUND GRUBE Y ALISIOS
3ª MASCULINA [CUADRO CONSOLACIÓN]
 
         
 


 Alejandro Brito Padron / Juan Carlos PeÑate        
           
   
W.O.

 Alejandro Brito Padron / Juan Carlos PeÑate      
           
 


 Marcos Pérez Rodriguez / Salvador H. Santana Soto        
           
     
2 - 1 [4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1]

 Alejandro Brito Padron / Juan Carlos PeÑate    
           
 


 Pedro Bermudes Rodriguez / Manuel Monsalve Perez        
           
   
0 - 2 []

 Orlando Cabrera. / Eduardo Cabrera      
           
 


 Orlando Cabrera. / Eduardo Cabrera        
           
       
2 - 1 [6-2 / 2-6 / 7-5]

 Alejandro Brito Padron / Juan Carlos PeÑate  
           
 


 Manuel Quintana Santana / Adrián Pérez Roger        
           
   
W.O.

 Oliver Perez Cordero / Alejandro Suarez De La Cruz      
           
 


 Oliver Perez Cordero / Alejandro Suarez De La Cruz        
           
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-1]

 Oliver Perez Cordero / Alejandro Suarez De La Cruz    
           
 


 Alexander Sanchez Ojeda / Michael Galindo Lorenzo        
           
   
W.O.

 Alexander Sanchez Ojeda / Michael Galindo Lorenzo      
           
 


 P / .        
           
         
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-3]

 Alejandro Brito Padron / Juan Carlos PeÑate
           
 


 Bartolo Lopez Cabrera / Jose Gonzalez Llanos        
           
   
W.O.

 Alejandro Rodriguez Rodriguez / Joel Cruz Cruz      
           
 


 Alejandro Rodriguez Rodriguez / Joel Cruz Cruz        
           
     
W.O.

 Alejandro Rodriguez Rodriguez / Joel Cruz Cruz    
           
 


 M / .        
           
   
W.O.

 Ruben Perdomo. / Aythami Quintero      
           
 


 Ruben Perdomo. / Aythami Quintero        
           
       
W.O.

 Rubén Pérez Cordero / Sebastián Romero Viera  
           
 


 Rubén Pérez Cordero / Sebastián Romero Viera        
           
   
W.O.

 Rubén Pérez Cordero / Sebastián Romero Viera      
           
 


 Faltan Datos / .        
           
     
W.O.

 Rubén Pérez Cordero / Sebastián Romero Viera    
           
 


 Claudio Castillo Santana / Jesús Santana Robayna        
           
   
W.O.

 Francisco Macias Macias. / Jonathan Betancour Torres      
           
 


 Francisco Macias Macias. / Jonathan Betancour Torres        
           
           
           
1 - 2 [0-6 / 6-3 / 4-6]

           
         
 


 Aaa / .        
           
   
W.O.

 Ayose Yanez Gonzalez / Adonaysuarez Del Rosario      
           
 


 Ayose Yanez Gonzalez / Adonaysuarez Del Rosario        
           
     
0 - 2 [6-3 / 6-1]

 Gustavo Perdomo Ruiz / Victor Cillero Delgado    
           
 


 Gustavo Perdomo Ruiz / Victor Cillero Delgado        
           
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-0]

 Gustavo Perdomo Ruiz / Victor Cillero Delgado      
           
 


 Daniel Navarro / Policarpo        
           
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Oscar Prieto / Ernesto Prieto  
           
 


 Oscar Prieto / Ernesto Prieto        
           
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Oscar Prieto / Ernesto Prieto      
           
 


 Javi Santana / Carlos Ortiz        
           
     
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-3]

 Oscar Prieto / Ernesto Prieto    
           
 


 Fito Ferreras / Samuel Chafino        
           
   
2 - 1 [4-6 / 6-7 / 6-7]

 Fito Ferreras / Samuel Chafino      
           
 


 Jose Lopez / Fabio Forti        
           
         
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-4]

 Oscar Prieto / Ernesto Prieto
           
 


 Alexander Jimenez / Carlos Piernavieja Ferrera        
           
   
1 - 2 [6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6]

 Pablo De La Cruz Mujica / Toni Artiles Martin      
           
 


 Pablo De La Cruz Mujica / Toni Artiles Martin        
           
     
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-1]

 Pablo De La Cruz Mujica / Toni Artiles Martin    
           
 


 Alexei Pulido Rodriguez / Juan Antonio Hernandez Rodri.        
           
   
W.O.

 Juan Samuel Pérez Rodríguez / Luis Ruano Francés      
           
 


 Juan Samuel Pérez Rodríguez / Luis Ruano Francés        
           
       
0 - 2 [1-6 / 4-6]

 Pedro Miguel Garcia Garcia / Guillermo Garcia Borrego  
           
 


 Nino Falcon / Bernardo Alonso Santana        
           
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Pedro Miguel Garcia Garcia / Guillermo Garcia Borrego      
           
 


 Pedro Miguel Garcia Garcia / Guillermo Garcia Borrego        
           
     
W.O.

 Pedro Miguel Garcia Garcia / Guillermo Garcia Borrego    
           
 


 Sixto Armas / Angel Herrero        
           
   
W.O.

 Sixto Armas / Angel Herrero      
           
 


 Jose Manuel Lopez Uceda. / Jose Antonio Leonardo Lopez