Cuadro de Torneo

Mar, 05/15/2012 - 18:18 — admin
CANARIAS7, FUND GRUBE Y ALISIOS
2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Berni Hernandez / Jose Roque        
 


 Berni Hernandez / Jose Roque      
  /        
   
W.O.

 Roberto Romero Macias / Jose Maria Perez    
 Roberto Romero Macias / Jose Maria Perez        
 
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-1]

 Roberto Romero Macias / Jose Maria Perez      
 Jonay Santiago Galindo / Nestor Godoy        
     
1 - 2 [6-3 / 1-6 / 4-6]

 Álvaro Mélgen / Aday Sánchez Santana  
 Alberto Eugenio / Oliver Guerra        
 
2 - 1 [6-1 / 4-6 / 6-3]

 Alberto Eugenio / Oliver Guerra      
 Álvaro López Rojas / Néstor Merino Bolaños        
   
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-3 / 3-6]

 Álvaro Mélgen / Aday Sánchez Santana    
 Álvaro Mélgen / Aday Sánchez Santana        
 


 Álvaro Mélgen / Aday Sánchez Santana      
  /        
       
0 - 2 [5-7 / 0-6]

 Agustín López Sánchez / Juan Luis Sánchez Mena
 Miqueas Guillen / Domingo Velazquez        
 


 Miqueas Guillen / Domingo Velazquez      
  /        
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Miqueas Guillen / Domingo Velazquez    
 Abian Gonzalez / Carlos Moon        
 
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-4]

 Abian Gonzalez / Carlos Moon      
 Fernando Aguas / Felipe Sanchez        
     
1 - 2 [7-5 / 6-7 / 1-6]

 Agustín López Sánchez / Juan Luis Sánchez Mena  
 Agustín López Sánchez / Juan Luis Sánchez Mena        
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-5]

 Agustín López Sánchez / Juan Luis Sánchez Mena      
 Dailos Jose Gonzalez Perez / Ruben Ejido Gandolfi        
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-0]

 Agustín López Sánchez / Juan Luis Sánchez Mena    
 Toni Santana / Pedro Luís Cardenes Almeida        
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Toni Santana / Pedro Luís Cardenes Almeida      
 Aday Castellano / Marcos Feble        
         
1 - 2 [6-4 / 2-6 / 1-6]

 Airan Diaz Ruiz / Alejandro Rodriguez        
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 1-6]

 Jose Herrera / Dani Tavio      
 Jose Herrera / Dani Tavio        
   
2 - 1 [0-6 / 6-1 / 6-2]

 Jose Herrera / Dani Tavio    
 Ramon Omaro Ramírez Martin / David Gómez        
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-1]

 Ramon Omaro Ramírez Martin / David Gómez      
 Juan Arroyo / Carlos Gonzalez        
     
2 - 1 [6-3 / 3-6 / 6-2]

 Jose Herrera / Dani Tavio  
 Juan Miguel Martin Rodriguez / Alvaro Sanchez        
 
W.O.

 Gabriel García / Borja Trujillo      
 Gabriel García / Borja Trujillo        
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Oscar Barreiro Oreiro / Carlos Gracia Fuentes    
  /        
 


 Oscar Barreiro Oreiro / Carlos Gracia Fuentes      
 Oscar Barreiro Oreiro / Carlos Gracia Fuentes        
       
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-1]

 Jose Herrera / Dani Tavio
 David Cuesta / Falero        
 
0 - 2 [6-7 / 3-6]

 Sacha Marquina / Diego García      
 Sacha Marquina / Diego García        
   
2 - 1 [6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3]

 Sacha Marquina / Diego García    
 Javier Betancor Lopez / Ruben Hernandez Lorenzo        
 


 Javier Betancor Lopez / Ruben Hernandez Lorenzo      
  /        
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 7-6]

 Sacha Marquina / Diego García  
 Alejandro Díaz Estupiñán / Raúl García Calixto        
 
W.O.

 Alejandro Díaz Estupiñán / Raúl García Calixto      
 Oscar Prieto / Ernesto Prieto        
   
2 - 1 [7-6 / 2-6 / 6-4]

 Alejandro Díaz Estupiñán / Raúl García Calixto    
  /        
 


 Isma López / Jose Antonio Santana      
 Isma López / Jose Antonio Santana